Menyumuz
Hot Coffee
EspressoS: 3.00 AZN
Double espressoS: 3.50 AZN
LungoS: 3.50 AZN
AmericanoS:4.00M:5.00L:5.50AZN
Esp. machiatoS: 5.00 AZN
LatteS:5.00M:6.00L:6.50AZN
Matcha latteS:8.00M:9.00AZN
Spanish latteM: 6.50 AZN
CappuccinoS:5.00M:6.00L:6.50AZN
Flat whiteS: 5.50 AZN
CortadoS: 5.50 AZN
RafM: 6.50 AZN
MochaM: 7.00 AZN
V 60M: 7.00 AZN
ChemexM: 7.00 AZN
Special Hot Coffee
Cherry mocha7.50 AZN
Raspberry mocha7.50 AZN
Lavander latte7.00 AZN
Rafaello latte7.00 AZN
Hot Drinks
Sahlep5.00 AZN
Cacao5.00 AZN
Hot chocolate5.00 AZN
Chai tea latte5.00 AZN
Cold Coffee
Ice americano5.50 AZN
Ice latte6.50 AZN
Ice matcha latte9.50 AZN
Ice cappuccino6.50 AZN
Ice chai tea latte5.50 AZN
Ice mocha7.00 AZN
Ice raf7.00 AZN
Affogato6.00 AZN
Frappe7.00 AZN
Frappuccino8.00 AZN
Special Cold Coffee
Ice strawberry matcha10.00 AZN
Ice rafaello latte7.50 AZN
Ice lavander latte7.00 AZN
Ice tiramisu latte8.00 AZN
Shake
Chocolate shake7.00 AZN
Banana shake7.00 AZN
Strawberry shake7.00 AZN
Bubble gum shake7.00 AZN
Oreo shake8.00 AZN
Ice Tea
Lemon ice tea6.00 AZN
Strawberry ice tea6.00 AZN
Mango ice tea6.00 AZN
Peach ice tea6.00 AZN
Passionfruit ice tea6.00 AZN
Special Lemonade
Ocean breeze7.00 AZN
Pino colada6.00 AZN
Sunset7.00 AZN
Applemint6.00 AZN
Passion mango6.00 AZN
Kiwigum6.00 AZN
Kipassionfizz7.00 AZN
Mojito
Classic6.00 AZN
Strawberry7.00 AZN
Kiwi blueberry7.00 AZN
Mixberry7.00 AZN
Fruit Juice
Peach Juice3.00 AZN
Apple Juice3.00 AZN
Mix Juice3.00 AZN
Fresh Juice
Orange6.50 AZN
Apple5.50 AZN
Grapefruit7.00 AZN
Mix7.50 AZN
Extras
Espresso Shot2.00 AZN
Syrup1.50 AZN
Milk1.50 AZN
Lactose Free Milk2.00 AZN
Special Milk3.00 AZN
Whipped Cream2.00 AZN
Cookie0.50 AZN
Lemon1.00 AZN
Tea
Black TeaCUP:3.00KETTLE:6.50AZN
Green TeaCUP:3.00KETTLE:6.50AZN
Hibiscus TeaKETTLE: 7.00 AZN
Fruits TeaKETTLE: 8.00 AZN
Mix TeaKETTLE: 7.00 AZN